• 2014届毕业生名单
  • 发布人:管理员 发布时间:2016-04-11
  •  

    班级

    姓名

    性别

    学号

     

    文科班

    周姝妤

    2010221110110056

    行政管理

    陶明强

    2010221116110007

    行政管理

    高雪莹

    2010221116110009

    行政管理

    晏琳

    2010221116110012

    行政管理

    黄丽萍

    2010221116110020

    行政管理

    杨阳

    2010221116110003

    思想政治教育

    李聿奇

    2010221101120055

    法学

    贺腾

    2010221110110041

    哲学

    赵芝

    2010221111110028

    中文基地班

    王一梅

    2010221116110001

    中文基地班

    覃方可

    2010221116110004

    汉语言文学

    章鑫

    2010221101110008

    人力资源管理

    曹婉

    2010221116110011

    人力资源管理

    聂小星

    2010221116110014

    人力资源管理

    黎露

    2010221102310040

    旅游管理

    许乔

    2010221108110049

    旅游管理

    黄竞逸

    2010221112410031

    旅游管理

    林敏

    2010221116110016

    旅游管理

    刘志标

    2010221116110019

    旅游管理

    向海聪

    2010221101120043

    经济学

    程佳玲

    2010221102310002

    经济学

    陈妮

    2010221110110028

    经济学

    傅洋红

    2010221116110013

    经济学

    李佳楠

    2010221116110017

    经济学

    唐成奉

    2010221116110018

    金融学

    邓欢

    2010221101120062

    金融学

    朱献饶

    2010221102110059

    金融学

    黄璨

    2010221108210024

    金融学

    韩璐

    2010221116110002

    金融学

    杜洋

    2010221116110005

    金融学

    鲁维

    2010221116110015

    金融学

    姚青思

    2010221116110021

    金融学

    陈安然

    2010221116110006

    会计学

    张月

    2010221116110008

    会计学

    程曦

    2010221116110010

    工程管理

    邵阳

    2010221101120030

    历史学

    韩书安

    2010221110110001

    历史学

    侯逸超

    2010221110110049

    历史学

    郝娟

    2010221110410025

    国际文化交流

    理科班

    廖婕

    2010221105110017

    法学

    李佩蓉

    2010221104210094

    广告学

    吕品

    2010221104210110

    材料化学

    赵清萍

    2010221116120011

    电子科学与技术

    赵阳

    2010221105110056

    电子科学与技术

    张路

    2010221105200042

    电子科学与技术

    赵伟

    2010221105200198

    电子科学与技术

    鲁红星

    2010221113100249

    广告学

    胡石

    2010221107100154

    生物试点班

    杨敏芳

    2010221116120015

    旅游管理

    向祎

    2010221105200203

    经济学

    唐浩珺

    2010221116120007

    经济学

    黄宇暄

    2010221111120008

    金融学

    王琪

    2010221111210031

    金融学

    毛以鹏

    2010221113100253

    金融学

    李双

    2010221116120006

    金融学

    陈平

    2010221116120010

    金融学

    苏琴

    2010221116120013

    金融学

    于嘉琪

    2010221116120020

    金融学

    卜怡璇

    2010221112240018

    会计学

    刘晓君

    2010221112410035

    会计学

    杨涛

    2010221116120001

    会计学

    肖月

    2010221116120005

    会计学

    胡冉冉

    2010221116120003

    工程管理

    任佳星

    2010221116120004

    工程管理

    莫婧婷

    2010221116120002

    教育技术

    谭非儿

    2010221111120042

    应用化学

    常莉

    2010221111210039

    应用化学

    徐俊文

    2010221116120016

    化学生物学

    邹庆智

    2010221116120014

    高分子材料与工程

    邹伟健

    2010221105110026

    高分子材料科学与工程

    郭娇娇

    2010221116120009

    高分子材料科学与工程

    曾辉辉

    2010221116120008

    高分子材料

    吴鹏

    2010221116120017

    高分子材料

    梁邦

    2010221116120019

    高分子材料

    喻欣

    2010221116120018

    高分子

    何云

    2010221116120012

    高分子材料与工程